Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asian Fusion Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce, Sweet & Sour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APRICOTS (CONTAINS SULFITES). MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, ACETIC ACID, PAPRIKA

Check Asian Fusion Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce, Sweet & Sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryMeal Prep
Egg Free? Asian Fusion Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce, Sweet & Sour | Spoonful