Is Asian Fusion Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce, Sweet & Sour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APRICOTS (CONTAINS SULFITES). MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, ACETIC ACID, PAPRIKA
Check Asian Fusion Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce, Sweet & Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Fusion Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce, Sweet & Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryMeal Prep


