Is ASIAN GOURMET, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, CANE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR)
Check ASIAN GOURMET, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN GOURMET, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


