Is ASIAN GOURMET, TOMOSHIRAGA SOMEN NOODLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, WATER
Check ASIAN GOURMET, TOMOSHIRAGA SOMEN NOODLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN GOURMET, TOMOSHIRAGA SOMEN NOODLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


