Is Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Red Chillies, Salt, Ground Turmeric, Sugar, Herbs And Spices, Mace, Mustard, Cumin, Pepper, Coriander
Check Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


