Is ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDIAN KORMA CURRY, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Coriander, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Onion, Tomato Paste, Chilli, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Star-anise, Cumin, Herbs and Spices, Tamarind
Check ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDIAN KORMA CURRY, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDIAN KORMA CURRY, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDIAN KORMA CURRY, MILD is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCountdown
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


