Is ASIAN HOT PEANUTS, ASIAN HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, WHEAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CHILI, SUGAR, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE BAKING SODA) SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER SOY BEANS, WHEAT, SALT), POTATO STARCH.

Check ASIAN HOT PEANUTS, ASIAN HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySaltySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go