Is Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Basmati Rice
Check Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


