Is ASIAN MEALS, MALAYSIAN LEMONGRASS NOODLE SOUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUP BASE: WATER, GALANGAL, ONION, LEMONGRASS, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY FISH, SALT, WATER), SUGAR, CHILI, PALM OIL, TAMARIND, SALT, TOMATO PASTE (100% TOMATO), CILANTRO, YEAST EXTRACT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID.

Check ASIAN MEALS, MALAYSIAN LEMONGRASS NOODLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go