Is ASIAN STIR FRY STYLE RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND, RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, BROCCOLI, WATER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, RICE WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SESAME OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROTS, PEAS.

Check ASIAN STIR FRY STYLE RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND, RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal PrepCooking