Is ASIAN STIR FRY STYLE RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND, RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, BROCCOLI, WATER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, RICE WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SESAME OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROTS, PEAS.
Check ASIAN STIR FRY STYLE RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND, RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN STIR FRY STYLE RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND, RICED CAULIFLOWER BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal PrepCooking


