Is Asian Veg Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yellow squash, zucchini, carrots, green onion, cilantro leaves, raw ginger
Check Asian Veg Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Veg Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE, CHICKEN NOODLE
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
LesserEvil Budda Bowl® Organic Popcorn Himalayan Sweetness -- 7 Oz
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
Where to buy
Asian Veg Noodle Bowl - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


