Is Asian Zing Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Chili Garlic Sauce (salt, Red Peppers, Water, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Acetic Acid), Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Water, Ginger, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (added To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum. Contains Soy and Wheat.

Check Asian Zing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMeal Prep