Is Asparagus Saute Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, red onion, shitake mushrooms.

Check Asparagus Saute against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking