Is Picstweet Farms Seasoned Air Fryer Cut Asparagus Spears Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Asparagus, Maltodextrin, Purified Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Pepper.

Check Picstweet Farms Seasoned Air Fryer Cut Asparagus Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish