Is Aspen Cornucopi Basil Vinaigrette & Marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Oleic Safflower Oil, Vinegar (Vinegar, Sugar, Salt), Filtered Water, Fresh Organic Basil, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices), Garlic, Pepper, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum

Check Aspen Cornucopi Basil Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspen Cornucopi Basil Vinaigrette & Marinade is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegaryTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing