Is ASPIRE, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, L CARNITINE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B-3), CAFFEINE, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT, CALCIUM D PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B-5), BIOTIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).

Check ASPIRE, CALORIE BURNING DRINK, CRANBERRY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go