Is ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts roasted in peanut oil
peanuts roasted in peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts Roasted In Peanut Oil, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Carolina Reaper Pepper, Xanthan Gum
Check ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASS KICKIN’ Carolina Reaper Spicy Hot Peanuts – 4.25oz - Ultimate Spicy Gourmet Gift Peanuts - Try if you dare! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


