Is Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Honey, Wheat, Starch, High Fructose, Salt, Habanero Pepper And Xanthan Gum,roasted In Peanut Oil,avoid Contact With Eyes And Other Sensitive Areas,danger Of Choking For Small Children
Check Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ass Kickin' Honey Roasted Nuts, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


