Is Ass Kickin' Original Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Pinto Beans, Tomato Paste, Green Chiles, Fresh Onions, Water, Vinegar, Habanero Pepper, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Spices, Xanthan Gum And Cilantro
Check Ass Kickin' Original Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ass Kickin' Original Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ass Kickin' Original Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


