Is Assaisonnement pop-corn barbecue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn maltodextrin), Sea salt, Inactive yeast, Spices, Dehydrated onion, High oleic sunflower oil, Citric acid, Salt, Paprika extractives, Caramel, Natural flavour, Calcium silicate.
Check Assaisonnement pop-corn barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assaisonnement pop-corn barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


