Is Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Perilla Oil, Table Salt (Salt, Monosodium Glutamate)

Check Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Assi Roasted & Seasoned Laver, 3 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing