Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors.
Check ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


