Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, 60% EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, CARAMEL PASTE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CREAM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLA SEEDS, SALT.
Check ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, 60% EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, 60% EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


