Is ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), HAZELNUTS, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SOY LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, TOCOPHEROL (VITE).

Check ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping