Is Assorted Cream Bars, Club Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).
Check Assorted Cream Bars, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Cream Bars, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Where to buy
Assorted Cream Bars, Club Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


