Is Assorted Crush 185G 2X9 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine)
Check Assorted Crush 185G 2X9 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Crush 185G 2X9 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Assorted Crush 185G 2X9 is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


