Is Assorted Dubble Bubble Gumballs Refill 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Glucose, Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectiore's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), May Contain Soy Lecithin
Check Assorted Dubble Bubble Gumballs Refill 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Dubble Bubble Gumballs Refill 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Assorted Dubble Bubble Gumballs Refill 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


