Is ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI FREEZER POPS, ASSORTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (MAY OR MAY NOT CONTAIN: BLUE 1, GREEN 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6), VEGETABLE GUMS, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI FREEZER POPS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI FREEZER POPS, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


