Is ASSORTED FLAVORS ORGANIC CANDY CHEWS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC PALM SHORTENING*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC RICE EXTRACT. COLORED WITH: BEETROOT JUICE AND ORGANIC CURCUMIN (TURMERIC).

Check ASSORTED FLAVORS ORGANIC CANDY CHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go