Is ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORS ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, PINEAPPLE-ORANGE, POMEGRANATE-BLUEBERRY, FUJJI APPLE, BLUEBERRY-LEMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural blueberry & lemon flavors
- natural fuji apple flavor
- natural pineapple & orange flavors
- natural pomegranate & blueberry flavors
natural blueberry & lemon flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Fiber, Citric Acid, Natural Pomegranate & Blueberry Flavors, Natural Fuji Apple Flavor, Natural Pineapple & Orange Flavors, Natural Blueberry & Lemon Flavors, Colored With: Organic Radish, Organic Apple, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Carrot, Organic Pumpkin, Turmeric, Red Cabbage, Organic Annatto
Check ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORS ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, PINEAPPLE-ORANGE, POMEGRANATE-BLUEBERRY, FUJJI APPLE, BLUEBERRY-LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORS ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, PINEAPPLE-ORANGE, POMEGRANATE-BLUEBERRY, FUJJI APPLE, BLUEBERRY-LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
Trader Joe's Organic Apple Blueberry Fruit Wrap
Where to buy
ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORS ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, PINEAPPLE-ORANGE, POMEGRANATE-BLUEBERRY, FUJJI APPLE, BLUEBERRY-LEMON is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


