Is Assorted Fruit Jelly Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fructose, Coconut, Sugar, Seaweed Extract, Citric Acid, Flavors, Fd&c Yellow No,5, Fd&c Yellow No,6, Fd&c Red No,40, Fd&c Blue No,1
Check Assorted Fruit Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Fruit Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


