Is Assorted Fruit Jelly Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Fructose, Coconut, Sugar, Seaweed Extract, Citric Acid, Flavors, Fd&c Yellow No,5, Fd&c Yellow No,6, Fd&c Red No,40, Fd&c Blue No,1
Check Assorted Fruit Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Fruit Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


