Is ASSORTED FRUIT SOURS, TART FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1, RED 3.
Check ASSORTED FRUIT SOURS, TART FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUIT SOURS, TART FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


