Is ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COCONUT CHUNK, CARRAGEENAN, SEAWEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-K, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY, APPLE, PINEAPPLE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD & C RED#40, FD & C YELLOW#5, FD & C YELLOW#6, FD & C BLUE#1.
Check ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED FRUITS JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


