Is Assorted Gummi Bears Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Beef gelatin, Water, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Natural and artificial flavours, Brilliant blue FCF, Allura red, Tartrazine, Soybean oil, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax

Check Assorted Gummi Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go