Is Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Available Upon Request
Check Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Assorted Honey Filled Candy Honey Queen Bees bulk wrapped candy 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


