Is ASSORTED JUICE POPS, ORANGE, LIME, STRAWBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY: WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, GUAR GUM, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR. LIME: WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. ORANGE: WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check ASSORTED JUICE POPS, ORANGE, LIME, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED JUICE POPS, ORANGE, LIME, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


