Is ASSORTED MARSHMALLOWS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, SOLUBILISED (MILK) PROTEIN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check ASSORTED MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing