Is ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Coloring (May Contain: Blue 1, Green 3, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6), Vegetable Gums, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As , Water, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As
Check ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


