Is ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Coloring (May Contain: Blue 1, Green 3, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6), Vegetable Gums, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As , Water, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As

Check ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASSORTED PASTEURIZED FUN POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, BLUE PUNCH, PINA COLADA, BANANA, LEMON-LIME, PEACH, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, MANGO, WATERMELON AND STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go