Is Assorted Sandwich Creme Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil), High Fructose Corn Sy

Check Assorted Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking