Is ASSORTED STARLIGHTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, INVERT SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND BLUE #1.

Check ASSORTED STARLIGHTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go