Is Assorted Sugar Free Jordan Almonds 1 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Almonds, Soy Flour, Certified Flavors And Colors, Yellow Lake 5, Red 3 & 40, Blue Lake 1 & 2, Titanium Dioxide, Gum Arabic & Carnauba Wax

Check Assorted Sugar Free Jordan Almonds 1 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Assorted Sugar Free Jordan Almonds 1 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go