Is Assorted Taffy Candy Variety Party Mix - Skittles, Tootsie Roll Chews, Air Heads, Starburst, SweeTarts, Now and Later, Salt Water Taffies, Laffy Taffy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Now & Later: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Blue 2, Laffy Taffy: Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Sweetarts: Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Egg Albumen, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Tootsie Roll: Sugar, Condensed Skim Milk, Whey, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1), Cocoa, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Airheads: Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Water, Yellow 6, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Wheat Flour, Salt Watter Taffy: Sugar, Cornstarch, Glycerine, Water, Butter, Natural, Artificial Flavor, Food Color, Some Examples Of Flavoring Include Vanilla, Lemon, Maple, Banana, Red Licorice, Watermelon, Raspberry Or Mint Extracts

Check Assorted Taffy Candy Variety Party Mix - Skittles, Tootsie Roll Chews, Air Heads, Starburst, SweeTarts, Now and Later, Salt Water Taffies, Laffy Taffy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Assorted Taffy Candy Variety Party Mix - Skittles, Tootsie Roll Chews, Air Heads, Starburst, SweeTarts, Now and Later, Salt Water Taffies, Laffy Taffy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go