Is ASSORTED TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SORBITOL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (UNSALTED), COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK POWDER, INVERT SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, WATER, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), BUTTER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SALT, ANTIOXIDANT (TOCOPHEROLS), VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.
Check ASSORTED TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


