Is Assortiment De Gateaux Japonais X18 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pate D' Haricot, Haricots De Lima, Haricots Azuki, Sucre, Farine De Ble, Sirop De Glucose, Humectant : Oeuf, Trehalose, Oligosaccharidei Hu I Les Vegetales (Colza, Mais), Glucose, Eau, Chataigne, Farine De Sarrasin, Lait Concentre S Cre N Poudres Lever: E470a, E336 Et The Vert En Poudre, Cannelle, Assaisonnement Style Mirin Riz Gluant, Riz, Alcool, Colorant : El 60A (Contient Soja), Emulsiflants:e477, E472b Et E322
Check Assortiment De Gateaux Japonais X18 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assortiment De Gateaux Japonais X18 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


