Is assortiment de nougat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, AMANDE, glucose, miel AOP de Corse, écorces d'orange, blanc d'OEUF, pâte de cacao. NOIX, clémentine de Corse, figue, framboise, crunchie de framboise (framboise, saccharose, amidon de mais). LACTOSE, sirop de glucose, PISTACHE, pâte de P'ISTACHE (pure pistache de Bronte DOP), cédrat, vanille, pain azyme (fécuie de pomme de terre, eau, huile d'olive).

Check assortiment de nougat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityHoneyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go