Is Astonish Floor Cleaner Orchard Blossom Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Anionic surfactants, Non-ionic surfactants, Preservatives (Benzisothiazolinone and methylisothiazolinone), EDTA and Perfume

Check Astonish Floor Cleaner Orchard Blossom against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astonish Floor Cleaner Orchard Blossom is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle