Is Premium Orchard Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted with Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, And Citric Acid. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Dairy Products.

Check Premium Orchard Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping